Výsledky

12.kolo – sobota 22. října 2011 – 14:30 h

SK Bohuslavice B – SK Komárov 0:1 (0:1)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Hruška Tomáš, Breuer Martin(K), Benek Matěj, Chlopčík Tomáš –
Barč Aleš (60. Janoš Jan), Liška Vít, Král Tomáš, Koska Jindřich (60. Cigán Jan)-
Janoš Vojtěch, Poslední Ondřej (80. Lampa Jan)

Náhradníci: Lampa Jan, Cigán Jan, Janoš Jan
Trenér: Buhla Daniel

Góly:
0:1 – 40. vlastní – Chlopčík Tomáš


11.kolo – sobota 15. října 2011 – 15:00 h

TJ Sokol Kobeřice B – SK Bohuslavice B 2:0 (2:0)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Hruška Tomáš, Breuer Martin(K), Benek Matěj, Chlopčík Tomáš –
Barč Aleš, Liška Vít, Král Tomáš (86.Lampa Jan), Krupa Jan (53. Cigán Jan)-
Koska Jindřich, Halfar Lukáš

Náhradníci: Lampa Jan, Cigán Jan
Trenér: Buhla Daniel

Góly:
1:0 – 23.
2:0 – 34.


10.kolo – sobota 8. října 2011 – 15:00 h

SK Bohuslavice B – TJ Budišovice 8:1 (3:0)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Hruška Tomáš, Breuer Martin(K), Benek Matěj, Kopka Václav –
Koska Jindřich (46. Jánoš Jan),Barč Aleš, Liška Vít, Krupa Jan (62. Dominik Ivo)-
Poslední Ondřej (55. Cigán Jan), Halfar Lukáš

Náhradníci: Jánoš Jan, Cigán Jan, Dominik Ivo, Piskoř Lukáš
Trenér: Buhla Daniel

Góly:
1:0 – 19. Liška Vít
2:0 – 27. Poslední Ondřej
3:0 – 39. Krupa Jan
4:0 – 54. Halfar Lukáš
5:0 – 62. Halfar Lukáš
6:0 – 67. Halfar Lukáš
7:0 – 76. Jánoš Jan
8:0 – 81. Halfar Lukáš
8:1 – 83.


9.kolo – sobota 1. října 2011 – 15:30 h

TJ Sokol Sudice – SK Bohuslavice B 5:1 (1:0)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Koska Jindřich (62. Cigán Jan), Breuer Martin(K), Král Tomáš, Kopka Václav –
Dominik Ivo (46. Hruška Tomáš),Kušnír Lukáš, Barč Aleš (46. Janoš Vojtech)),Krupa Jan –
Poslední Ondřej, Halfar Lukáš

Náhradníci: Janoš Vojtěch, Lampa Jan, Hruška Tomáš, Cigán Jan
Trenér: Buhla Daniel

Góly:
1:0 – 13.

2:0 – 52.

3:0 – 68.

4:0 – 75.
5:0 – 79.

5:1 – 81. Janoš Vojtěch


8.kolo – sobota 24. září 2011 – 16:00 h

SK Bohuslavice „B“ – Sokol Dobroslavice 0:3 (0:2)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Hruška Tomáš (68. Lampa Jan), Breuer Martin, Král Tomáš (K), Kopka Václav –
Dominik Ivo (35. Poslední Ondřej), Chlopčík Tomáš, Benek Matěj, Barč Aleš –
Piskoř Lukáš, Koska Jindřich (46. Halfar Lukáš)

Náhradníci: Poslední Ondřej, Lampa Jan, Halfar Lukáš
Trenér: Buhla Daniel

Góly:
0:1 – 21.
0:2 – 26.
0:3 – 56.


7.kolo – neděle 18. září 2011 – 16:00 h

FK Velké Hoštice B – SK Bohuslavice B 2:1 (0:1)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Piskoř Lukáš, Breuer Martin(K), Vitásek Vlastimil, Chlopčík Tomáš –
Dominik Ivo,Liška Vít, Král Tomáš (66.Barč Aleš),Kušnír Lukáš –
Janoš Vojtěch, Cigán Jan (54. Kocián Jiří)

Náhradníci: Barč Aleš, Hruška Tomáš, Kocián Jiří
Trenér: Buhla Daniel

Góly:
0:1 – 19. Janoš Vojtěch
1:1 – 52.
2:1 – 65.


6.kolo – středa 14. září 2011 – 16:30 h

SK Bohuslavice „B“ – Slávia Píšť „B“ 1:2 (1:1)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Benek Matěj (60. HruškaTomáš), Breuer Martin(K), Král Tomáš, Chlopčík Tomáš –
Krupa Jan (60. Barč Aleš), Kušnír Lukáš, Jánoš Jan (70. Piskoř Lukáš), Poslední Ondřej –
Janoš Vojtěch, Dihel Radek

Náhradníci: Barč Aleš, Hruška Tomáš, Piskoř Lukáš, Kocur Jan
Trenér: Buhla Daniel

Góly:
1:0 – 28. Dihel Radek
1:1 – 33.
1:2 – 73.


Sobota 4.9. 2011 – 13:30

SK Bohuslavice „B“ – TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice B  1:5 (0:4)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Piskoř Lukáš, Kocián Jiří, Chlopčík Tomáš, Král Tomáš –
Barč Aleš (65. Hruška Tomáš), Benek Matěj, Liška Vít, Kopka Václav (82. Lampa Jan) –
Kocián Radim (45. Cigán Jan), Krupa Jan (85. Lampa Jan)

Náhradníci: Lampa Jan, Benek Matěj, Cigán Jan, Hruška Tomáš

Góly:
0:1 – 6.
0:2 – 15.
0:3 – 18.
0:4 – 37.
1:4 – 71.
1:5 – 75.


Neděle 28. srpna 2011 – 17:00

TJ Sokol Bělá-SK Bohuslavice „B“  5:1 (0:0)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Dominik Ivo (K), Kocián Jiří, Chlopčík Tomáš, Kopka Václav –
Kocur Jan (75. Benek Matěj), Kocián Radim, Král Tomáš, Barč Aleš (82. Lampa Jan) –
Poslední Ondřej, Janoš Vojtěch

Náhradníci: Lampa Jan, Benek Matěj

Góly:
0:1 – 49. Janoš Vojtěch
1:1 – 55.
2:1 – 69.
3:1 – 73.
4:1 – 82.
5:1 – 87.


3.kolo – sobota 20. srpna 2011 – 17:00 h

SK Bohuslavice „B“ – Meteor Strahovice „B“ 0:2 (0:1)

Sestava:

Blokša Dalibor –
Piskoř Lukáš (75. Lampa Jan), Breuer Martin (K), Král Tomáš, Chlopčík Tomáš –
Krupa Jan, Liška Vít, Barč Aleš, Kocur Jan –
Poslední Ondřej, Štefek Jakub

Náhradníci: Lampa Jan

Trenér: Buhla Daniel

Góly:
0:1 – 8.
0:2 – 51.